Турнирная сетка

#1
Гонгало Дмитрий
#2
Очеретяный Ярослав
2
Балакин Олег
1
#3
Надожди Виджай
0
Колодин Владимир
2
#4
Пеньковский Владимир
2
Цибульский Леонид
1
#5
Гейсман Александр
#6
Шпильчук Игорь
2
Гапоненко Владимир
1
#7
Косогоров Станислав
0
Карпов Александр
2
#8
Каверин Евгений
#9
Чиков Владимир
#10
Амеленко Антон
0
Кисель Карина
2
#11
Котомкин Сергей
1
Мисниченко Александр
2
#12
Евстифеева Елена
2
Демидов Андрей
1
#13
Плахотниченко Алексей
2
Балджи Владимир мл.
1
#14
Тарасенко Павел
0
Панчишко Александр
2
#15
Дворковий Петр
1
Грицюк Алекс
2
#16
Науменко Богдан
#17
Гонгало Дмитрий
2
Очеретяный Ярослав
0
Проигравший на #40
#18
Колодин Владимир
2
Пеньковский Владимир
0
Проигравший на #39
#19
Гейсман Александр
0
Шпильчук Игорь
2
Проигравший на #38
#20
Карпов Александр
1
Каверин Евгений
2
Проигравший на #37
#21
Чиков Владимир
2
Кисель Карина
1
Проигравший на #36
#22
Мисниченко Александр
1
Евстифеева Елена
2
Проигравший на #35
#23
Плахотниченко Алексей
0
Панчишко Александр
2
Проигравший на #34
#24
Грицюк Алекс
0
Науменко Богдан
2
Проигравший на #33
#25
Балакин Олег
Место 25
#26
Надожди Виджай
1
Цибульский Леонид
2
Место 25
#27
Гапоненко Владимир
Место 25
#28
Косогоров Станислав
Место 25
#29
Амеленко Антон
Место 25
#30
Котомкин Сергей
1
Демидов Андрей
2
Место 25
#31
Балджи Владимир мл.
0
Тарасенко Павел
2
Место 25
#32
Дворковий Петр
Место 25
#33
Балакин Олег
2
Грицюк Алекс
0
Место 17
#34
Цибульский Леонид
2
Плахотниченко Алексей
0
Место 17
#35
Гапоненко Владимир
0
Мисниченко Александр
2
Место 17
#36
Косогоров Станислав
1
Кисель Карина
2
Место 17
#37
Амеленко Антон
2
Карпов Александр
1
Место 17
#38
Демидов Андрей
2
Гейсман Александр
1
Место 17
#39
Тарасенко Павел
1
Пеньковский Владимир
2
Место 17
#40
Дворковий Петр
1
Очеретяный Ярослав
2
Место 17
#41
Гонгало Дмитрий
2
Колодин Владимир
1
Проигравший на #50
#42
Шпильчук Игорь
0
Каверин Евгений
2
Проигравший на #49
#43
Чиков Владимир
2
Евстифеева Елена
1
Проигравший на #52
#44
Панчишко Александр
2
Науменко Богдан
0
Проигравший на #51
#45
Балакин Олег
0
Цибульский Леонид
2
Место 13
#46
Мисниченко Александр
0
Кисель Карина
2
Место 13
#47
Амеленко Антон
2
Демидов Андрей
0
Место 13
#48
Пеньковский Владимир
2
Очеретяный Ярослав
0
Место 13
#49
Цибульский Леонид
Шпильчук Игорь
Место 9, Победитель на #55
#50
Кисель Карина
2
Колодин Владимир
0
Место 9, Победитель на #56
#51
Амеленко Антон
2
Науменко Богдан
0
Место 9, Победитель на #53
#52
Пеньковский Владимир
2
Евстифеева Елена
0
Место 9, Победитель на #54
#53
Гонгало Дмитрий
Амеленко Антон
Место 5
#54
Каверин Евгений
0
Пеньковский Владимир
2
Место 5
#55
Чиков Владимир
Место 5
#56
Панчишко Александр
Кисель Карина
Место 5
#57
Пеньковский Владимир
Место 3
#58
Место 3
#59
Финал