- Дисциплина
- Комбінована піраміда
- Категория
- Клубный
- Тип
- Индивидуальный
- Место проведения
- Брейкс-2, проспект Героев Сталинграда 39в, Київ, Україна
- Начало турнира
- Воскресенье 11 апреля 2021 в 10:00
Турнирная сетка
#1 |
Жданов Віталій | 2 |
Дворковый Петр | 0 |
|
#17 |
Дворковый Петр | 1 |
Гацура Антон | 2 |
Место 17
|
#18 |
| |
Іванченко Крістіна | |
Место 17
|
#19 |
| |
Дейнеко Михаил | |
Место 17
|
#20 |
| |
Пономаренко Александр | |
Место 17
|
#21 |
| |
Машковский Вадим | |
Место 17
|
#22 |
| |
Интелегатор Сергей | |
Место 17
|
#23 |
| |
Гонгало Дмитрий | |
Место 17
|
#24 |
| |
Притула Сергій | |
Место 17
|
#29 |
Гацура Антон | 1 |
Іванченко Крістіна | 2 |
Место 13
|
#30 |
Дейнеко Михаил | 0 |
Пономаренко Александр | 2 |
Место 13
|
#31 |
Машковский Вадим | 1 |
Интелегатор Сергей | 2 |
Место 13
|
#32 |
Гонгало Дмитрий | 2 |
Притула Сергій | 0 |
Место 13
|
#41 |
Жданов Віталій | 2 |
Шпильчук Игорь | 1 |
Полуфинал
|
#42 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 2 |
Железняк Вячеслав | 1 |
Полуфинал
|
#43 |
Жданов Віталій | 0 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 2 |
Финал
|
Ведомость турнира
43 | Жданов Віталій | 0 | 2 | Пеньковский Владимир |
42 | Пеньковский Владимир | 2 | 1 | Железняк Вячеслав |
41 | Жданов Віталій | 2 | 1 | Шпильчук Игорь |
40 | Железняк Вячеслав | 2 | 0 | Пономаренко Александр |
39 | Пеньковский Владимир | 2 | 0 | Амеленко Антон |
38 | Шпильчук Игорь | 2 | 1 | Гонгало Дмитрий |
37 | Жданов Віталій | 2 | 0 | Интелегатор Сергей |
36 | Гонгало Дмитрий | 2 | 0 | Ломакін Андрій |
35 | Интелегатор Сергей | 2 | 0 | Очеретяный Ярослав |
34 | Пономаренко Александр | 2 | 1 | Кокун Олег |
33 | Іванченко Крістіна | 0 | 2 | Амеленко Антон |
32 | Гонгало Дмитрий | 2 | 0 | Притула Сергій |
31 | Машковский Вадим | 1 | 2 | Интелегатор Сергей |
30 | Дейнеко Михаил | 0 | 2 | Пономаренко Александр |
29 | Гацура Антон | 1 | 2 | Іванченко Крістіна |
28 | Железняк Вячеслав | 2 | 0 | Очеретяный Ярослав |
27 | Ломакін Андрій | 0 | 2 | Пеньковский Владимир |
26 | Амеленко Антон | 0 | 2 | Шпильчук Игорь |
25 | Жданов Віталій | 2 | 0 | Кокун Олег |
17 | Дворковый Петр | 1 | 2 | Гацура Антон |
16 | Гацура Антон | 0 | 2 | Очеретяный Ярослав |
15 | Іванченко Крістіна | 1 | 2 | Железняк Вячеслав |
14 | Дейнеко Михаил | 0 | 2 | Пеньковский Владимир |
13 | Ломакін Андрій | 2 | 0 | Пономаренко Александр |
12 | Машковский Вадим | 1 | 2 | Шпильчук Игорь |
11 | Амеленко Антон | 2 | 0 | Интелегатор Сергей |
10 | Гонгало Дмитрий | 0 | 2 | Кокун Олег |
9 | Притула Сергій | 1 | 2 | Жданов Віталій |
1 | Жданов Віталій | 2 | 0 | Дворковый Петр |
Итоговый протокол
Место 1
|
1 | Пеньковский Владимир | 28.01.1986 | Київ | 9.0 |
Место 2
|
2 | Жданов Віталій | 20.05.1985 | Київ | 8.0 |
Место 3-4
|
3-4 | Железняк Вячеслав | 26.05.1982 | Київ | 7.0 |
3-4 | Шпильчук Игорь | 07.07.1987 | Київ | 7.0 |
Место 5-8
|
5-8 | Амеленко Антон | 1980 | Київ | 6.0 |
5-8 | Гонгало Дмитрий | 04.01.1971 | Київ | 6.0 |
5-8 | Интелегатор Сергей | | | 6.0 |
5-8 | Пономаренко Александр | 1968 | | 6.0 |
Место 9-12
|
9-12 | Іванченко Крістіна | 06.11.2007 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-12 | Кокун Олег | 1968 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-12 | Ломакін Андрій | 30.01.2007 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-12 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 22.04.1982 | Київ | 5.0 |
Место 13-16
|
13-16 | Гацура Антон | | | 4.0 |
13-16 | Дейнеко Михаил | | | 4.0 |
13-16 | Машковский Вадим | | | 4.0 |
13-16 | Притула Сергій | 1995 | Київ | 4.0 |
Место 17
|
17 | Дворковый Петр | | | 3.0 |