- Дисциплина
- Свободная пирамида
- Категория
- Клубный
- Тип
- Индивидуальный
- Место проведения
- Брейкс-2, проспект Героев Сталинграда 39в, Київ, Україна
- Начало турнира
- Воскресенье 25 июля 2021 в 10:00
Турнирная сетка
#2 |
Очеретяный Ярослав | 1 |
Дворковый Петр | 3 |
|
#6 |
Котомкин Сергей | 2 |
Евстифеева Елена | 3 |
|
#7 |
Ширкунов Константин | 1 |
Кисіль Карина | 3 |
|
#10 |
Гацура Антон | 2 |
Карпов Олександр | 3 |
|
#15 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 3 |
Ищенко Александр | 1 |
|
#25 |
| |
Очеретяный Ярослав | |
Место 25
|
#27 |
| |
Котомкин Сергей | |
Место 25
|
#28 |
Ширкунов Константин | |
| |
Место 25
|
#29 |
| |
Гацура Антон | |
Место 25
|
#32 |
Ищенко Александр | |
| |
Место 25
|
#33 |
Очеретяный Ярослав | 2 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 3 |
Место 17
|
#35 |
Котомкин Сергей | 3 |
Гапоненко Владимир | 0 |
Место 17
|
#36 |
Ширкунов Константин | 0 |
Ломакін Андрій | 3 |
Место 17
|
#37 |
Гацура Антон | 3 |
Гонгало Дмитрий | 0 |
Место 17
|
#38 |
| |
Евстифеева Елена | |
Место 17
|
#39 |
| |
Демидов Андрей | |
Место 17
|
#40 |
Ищенко Александр | 3 |
Дворковый Петр | 2 |
Место 17
|
#45 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 3 |
Кропов Юрій | 0 |
Место 13
|
#46 |
Котомкин Сергей | 2 |
Ломакін Андрій | 3 |
Место 13
|
#47 |
Евстифеева Елена | 3 |
Гацура Антон | 1 |
Место 13
|
#48 |
Демидов Андрей | 3 |
Ищенко Александр | 1 |
Место 13
|
#53 |
Кривоус Максим | 3 |
Евстифеева Елена | 1 |
Место 5
|
#54 |
Кисіль Карина | 2 |
Демидов Андрей | 3 |
Место 5
|
#55 |
Карпов Олександр | 1 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 3 |
Место 5
|
#56 |
Літвинюк Ігор | 2 |
Тарасенко Павел | 3 |
Место 5
|
#57 |
Кривоус Максим | 3 |
Демидов Андрей | 1 |
Место 3
|
#58 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 3 |
Тарасенко Павел | 1 |
Место 3
|
#59 |
Кривоус Максим | 3 |
Пеньковский Владимир | 1 |
Финал
|
Ведомость турнира
59 | Кривоус Максим | 3 | 1 | Пеньковский Владимир |
58 | Пеньковский Владимир | 3 | 1 | Тарасенко Павел |
57 | Кривоус Максим | 3 | 1 | Демидов Андрей |
56 | Літвинюк Ігор | 2 | 3 | Тарасенко Павел |
55 | Карпов Олександр | 1 | 3 | Пеньковский Владимир |
54 | Кисіль Карина | 2 | 3 | Демидов Андрей |
53 | Кривоус Максим | 3 | 1 | Евстифеева Елена |
52 | Халецкий Роман | 1 | 3 | Демидов Андрей |
51 | Евстифеева Елена | 3 | 2 | Машковский Вадим |
50 | Ломакін Андрій | 0 | 3 | Тарасенко Павел |
49 | Пеньковский Владимир | 3 | 0 | Амеленко Антон |
48 | Демидов Андрей | 3 | 1 | Ищенко Александр |
47 | Евстифеева Елена | 3 | 1 | Гацура Антон |
46 | Котомкин Сергей | 2 | 3 | Ломакін Андрій |
45 | Пеньковский Владимир | 3 | 0 | Кропов Юрій |
44 | Машковский Вадим | 2 | 3 | Літвинюк Ігор |
43 | Карпов Олександр | 3 | 1 | Халецкий Роман |
42 | Амеленко Антон | 1 | 3 | Кисіль Карина |
41 | Кривоус Максим | 3 | 1 | Тарасенко Павел |
40 | Ищенко Александр | 3 | 2 | Дворковый Петр |
37 | Гацура Антон | 3 | 0 | Гонгало Дмитрий |
36 | Ширкунов Константин | 0 | 3 | Ломакін Андрій |
35 | Котомкин Сергей | 3 | 0 | Гапоненко Владимир |
33 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 2 | 3 | Пеньковский Владимир |
24 | Пеньковский Владимир | 1 | 3 | Літвинюк Ігор |
23 | Машковский Вадим | 3 | 1 | Кропов Юрій |
22 | Гапоненко Владимир | 0 | 3 | Халецкий Роман |
21 | Ломакін Андрій | 1 | 3 | Карпов Олександр |
20 | Кисіль Карина | 3 | 1 | Гонгало Дмитрий |
19 | Амеленко Антон | 3 | 0 | Евстифеева Елена |
18 | Тарасенко Павел | 3 | 1 | Демидов Андрей |
17 | Кривоус Максим | 3 | 0 | Дворковый Петр |
15 | Пеньковский Владимир | 3 | 1 | Ищенко Александр |
10 | Гацура Антон | 2 | 3 | Карпов Олександр |
7 | Ширкунов Константин | 1 | 3 | Кисіль Карина |
6 | Котомкин Сергей | 2 | 3 | Евстифеева Елена |
2 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 1 | 3 | Дворковый Петр |
Итоговый протокол
Место 1
|
1 | Кривоус Максим | 2004 | Київ | 9.0 |
Место 2
|
2 | Пеньковский Владимир | 28.01.1986 | Київ | 8.0 |
Место 3-4
|
3-4 | Демидов Андрей | | | 7.0 |
3-4 | Тарасенко Павел | 29.01.1989 | Макаров | 7.0 |
Место 5-8
|
5-8 | Евстифеева Елена | 1990 | Київ | 6.0 |
5-8 | Карпов Олександр | 24.01.1987 | Київ | 6.0 |
5-8 | Кисіль Карина | 13.02.2005 | Київ | 6.0 |
5-8 | Літвинюк Ігор | 29.10.1993 | Хмільник | 6.0 |
Место 9-12
|
9-12 | Амеленко Антон | 1980 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-12 | Ломакін Андрій | 30.01.2007 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-12 | Машковский Вадим | | | 5.0 |
9-12 | Халецкий Роман | 23.08.1978 | Київ | 5.0 |
Место 13-16
|
13-16 | Гацура Антон | | | 4.0 |
13-16 | Ищенко Александр | | | 4.0 |
13-16 | Котомкин Сергей | | | 4.0 |
13-16 | Кропов Юрій | 1978 | Мариуполь | 4.0 |
Место 17-21
|
17-21 | Гапоненко Владимир | | | 3.0 |
17-21 | Гонгало Дмитрий | 04.01.1971 | Київ | 3.0 |
17-21 | Дворковый Петр | | | 3.0 |
17-21 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 22.04.1982 | Київ | 3.0 |
17-21 | Ширкунов Константин | | | 3.0 |