- Дисциплина
- Комбинированная пирамида
- Категория
- Клубный
- Тип
- Индивидуальный
- Место проведения
- Брейкс-2, проспект Героев Сталинграда 39в, Київ, Україна
- Начало турнира
- Воскресенье 9 января 2022 в 11:00
Турнирная сетка
#1 |
Тарасенко Павел | 0 |
Шпильчук Игорь | 2 |
|
#9 |
Гапоненко Владимир | 2 |
Прищепа Роман | 1 |
|
#16 |
Демидов Андрей | 1 |
Муясаров Вадим | 2 |
|
#33 |
Тарасенко Павел | 1 |
Ткаченко Вадим | 2 |
Место 33
|
#34 |
| |
Яблуновський Олег | |
Место 33
|
#35 |
| |
Очеретяный Ярослав | |
Место 33
|
#36 |
| |
Филипченко В'ячеслав | |
Место 33
|
#37 |
| |
Селентий Дмитрий | |
Место 33
|
#38 |
| |
Интелегатор Сергей | |
Место 33
|
#39 |
| |
Чепердак Богдан | |
Место 33
|
#40 |
| |
Гапоненко Владимир | |
Место 33
|
#41 |
Прищепа Роман | 2 |
Амшеников Сергей | 0 |
Место 33
|
#42 |
| |
Цыбульский Леонид | |
Место 33
|
#43 |
| |
Панасюк Артем | |
Место 33
|
#44 |
| |
Корніяшек Андрій | |
Место 33
|
#45 |
| |
Задворный Валерий | |
Место 33
|
#46 |
| |
Кофман Александр | |
Место 33
|
#47 |
| |
Шверк Александр | |
Место 33
|
#48 |
Демидов Андрей | 0 |
Ищенко Александр | 2 |
Место 33
|
#57 |
Ткаченко Вадим | 2 |
Яблуновський Олег | 0 |
Место 25
|
#58 |
Очеретяный Ярослав | 0 |
Филипченко В'ячеслав | 2 |
Место 25
|
#59 |
Селентий Дмитрий | 1 |
Интелегатор Сергей | 2 |
Место 25
|
#60 |
Чепердак Богдан | 2 |
Гапоненко Владимир | 1 |
Место 25
|
#61 |
Прищепа Роман | 0 |
Цыбульский Леонид | 2 |
Место 25
|
#62 |
Панасюк Артем | 1 |
Корніяшек Андрій | 2 |
Место 25
|
#63 |
Задворный Валерий | 2 |
Кофман Александр | 0 |
Место 25
|
#64 |
Шверк Александр | 1 |
Ищенко Александр | 2 |
Место 25
|
#73 |
Шпильчук Игорь | 0 |
Муясаров Вадим | 2 |
Место 9
|
#74 |
Счастливый Геннадий | 0 |
Корніяшек Андрій | 2 |
Место 9
|
#75 |
Гейсман Александр | 2 |
Губань Евгений | 0 |
Место 9
|
#76 |
Кузнецов Юра | 0 |
Дрыль Александр | 2 |
Место 9
|
#77 |
Рощин Андрей | 1 |
Дедечко Михаил | 2 |
Место 9
|
#78 |
Карпов Олександр | 0 |
Филипченко В'ячеслав | 2 |
Место 9
|
#79 |
Чиков Владимир | 2 |
Интелегатор Сергей | 1 |
Место 9
|
#80 |
Жданов Віталій | 1 |
Чепердак Богдан | 2 |
Место 9
|
#81 |
Муясаров Вадим | 0 |
Корніяшек Андрій | 2 |
Место 5
|
#82 |
Гейсман Александр | 0 |
Дрыль Александр | 2 |
Место 5
|
#83 |
Дедечко Михаил | 2 |
Филипченко В'ячеслав | 1 |
Место 5
|
#84 |
Чиков Владимир | 2 |
Чепердак Богдан | 0 |
Место 5
|
#85 |
Корніяшек Андрій | 1 |
Дрыль Александр | 2 |
Полуфинал
|
#86 |
Дедечко Михаил | 1 |
Чиков Владимир | 2 |
Полуфинал
|
#87 |
Дрыль Александр | 2 |
Чиков Владимир | 1 |
Финал
|
Ведомость турнира
87 | Дрыль Александр | 2 | 1 | Чиков Владимир |
86 | Дедечко Михаил | 1 | 2 | Чиков Владимир |
85 | Корніяшек Андрій | 1 | 2 | Дрыль Александр |
84 | Чиков Владимир | 2 | 0 | Чепердак Богдан |
83 | Дедечко Михаил | 2 | 1 | Филипченко В'ячеслав |
82 | Гейсман Александр | 0 | 2 | Дрыль Александр |
81 | Муясаров Вадим | 0 | 2 | Корніяшек Андрій |
80 | Жданов Віталій | 1 | 2 | Чепердак Богдан |
79 | Чиков Владимир | 2 | 1 | Интелегатор Сергей |
78 | Карпов Олександр | 0 | 2 | Филипченко В'ячеслав |
77 | Рощин Андрей | 1 | 2 | Дедечко Михаил |
76 | Кузнецов Юра | 0 | 2 | Дрыль Александр |
75 | Гейсман Александр | 2 | 0 | Губань Евгений |
74 | Счастливый Геннадий | 0 | 2 | Корніяшек Андрій |
73 | Шпильчук Игорь | 0 | 2 | Муясаров Вадим |
72 | Ищенко Александр | 0 | 2 | Дрыль Александр |
71 | Задворный Валерий | 0 | 2 | Губань Евгений |
70 | Корніяшек Андрій | 2 | 1 | Соловьев Саша |
69 | Цыбульский Леонид | 1 | 2 | Муясаров Вадим |
68 | Чепердак Богдан | 2 | 1 | Петренко Александр |
67 | Интелегатор Сергей | 2 | 0 | Тригубенко Сергій |
66 | Филипченко В'ячеслав | 2 | 0 | Машковский Вадим |
65 | Ткаченко Вадим | 1 | 2 | Дедечко Михаил |
64 | Шверк Александр | 1 | 2 | Ищенко Александр |
63 | Задворный Валерий | 2 | 0 | Кофман Александр |
62 | Панасюк Артем | 1 | 2 | Корніяшек Андрій |
61 | Прищепа Роман | 0 | 2 | Цыбульский Леонид |
60 | Чепердак Богдан | 2 | 1 | Гапоненко Владимир |
59 | Селентий Дмитрий | 1 | 2 | Интелегатор Сергей |
58 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 0 | 2 | Филипченко В'ячеслав |
57 | Ткаченко Вадим | 2 | 0 | Яблуновський Олег |
56 | Жданов Віталій | 2 | 0 | Муясаров Вадим |
55 | Соловьев Саша | 0 | 2 | Чиков Владимир |
54 | Карпов Олександр | 2 | 0 | Губань Евгений |
53 | Дрыль Александр | 1 | 2 | Рощин Андрей |
52 | Дедечко Михаил | 0 | 2 | Кузнецов Юра |
51 | Гейсман Александр | 2 | 0 | Машковский Вадим |
50 | Тригубенко Сергій | 0 | 2 | Счастливый Геннадий |
49 | Шпильчук Игорь | 2 | 1 | Петренко Александр |
48 | Демидов Андрей | 0 | 2 | Ищенко Александр |
41 | Прищепа Роман | 2 | 0 | Амшеников Сергей |
33 | Тарасенко Павел | 1 | 2 | Ткаченко Вадим |
32 | Муясаров Вадим | 2 | 1 | Ткаченко Вадим |
31 | Яблуновський Олег | 0 | 2 | Жданов Віталій |
30 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 1 | 2 | Чиков Владимир |
29 | Соловьев Саша | 2 | 0 | Филипченко В'ячеслав |
28 | Губань Евгений | 2 | 0 | Селентий Дмитрий |
27 | Интелегатор Сергей | 1 | 2 | Карпов Олександр |
26 | Чепердак Богдан | 1 | 2 | Рощин Андрей |
25 | Дрыль Александр | 2 | 0 | Гапоненко Владимир |
24 | Кузнецов Юра | 2 | 1 | Амшеников Сергей |
23 | Цыбульский Леонид | 1 | 2 | Дедечко Михаил |
22 | Машковский Вадим | 2 | 1 | Панасюк Артем |
21 | Гейсман Александр | 2 | 0 | Корніяшек Андрій |
20 | Задворный Валерий | 1 | 2 | Счастливый Геннадий |
19 | Кофман Александр | 0 | 2 | Тригубенко Сергій |
18 | Петренко Александр | 2 | 1 | Шверк Александр |
17 | Ищенко Александр | 0 | 2 | Шпильчук Игорь |
16 | Демидов Андрей | 1 | 2 | Муясаров Вадим |
9 | Гапоненко Владимир | 2 | 1 | Прищепа Роман |
1 | Тарасенко Павел | 0 | 2 | Шпильчук Игорь |
Итоговый протокол
Место 1
|
1 | Дрыль Александр | 1991 | Київ | 9.0 |
Место 2
|
2 | Чиков Владимир | 1972 | | 8.0 |
Место 3-4
|
3-4 | Дедечко Михаил | 02.08.1959 | Київ | 7.0 |
3-4 | Корніяшек Андрій | 1988 | Київ | 7.0 |
Место 5-8
|
5-8 | Гейсман Александр | | | 6.0 |
5-8 | Муясаров Вадим | 04.11.1981 | Київ | 6.0 |
5-8 | Филипченко В'ячеслав | 1978 | Белая церковь | 6.0 |
5-8 | Чепердак Богдан | 13.04.1977 | Київ | 6.0 |
Место 9-16
|
9-16 | Губань Евгений | 1988 | Баришівка | 5.0 |
9-16 | Жданов Віталій | 20.05.1985 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-16 | Интелегатор Сергей | | | 5.0 |
9-16 | Карпов Олександр | 24.01.1987 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-16 | Кузнецов Юра | 29.06.1972 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-16 | Рощин Андрей | | | 5.0 |
9-16 | Счастливый Геннадий | 08.09.1973 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-16 | Шпильчук Игорь | 07.07.1987 | Київ | 5.0 |
Место 17-24
|
17-24 | Задворный Валерий | | | 4.0 |
17-24 | Ищенко Александр | | | 4.0 |
17-24 | Машковский Вадим | | | 4.0 |
17-24 | Петренко Александр | | | 4.0 |
17-24 | Соловьев Саша | | Київ | 4.0 |
17-24 | Ткаченко Вадим | 1992 | Бориспіль | 4.0 |
17-24 | Тригубенко Сергій | 12.10.1954 | Київ | 4.0 |
17-24 | Цыбульский Леонид | | | 4.0 |
Место 25-32
|
25-32 | Гапоненко Владимир | | | 3.0 |
25-32 | Кофман Александр | 1985 | Київ | 3.0 |
25-32 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 22.04.1982 | Київ | 3.0 |
25-32 | Панасюк Артем | 30.05.1995 | Київ | 3.0 |
25-32 | Прищепа Роман | 1989 | Макаров | 3.0 |
25-32 | Селентий Дмитрий | | Київ | 3.0 |
25-32 | Шверк Александр | 07.04.1983 | Тель Авив | 3.0 |
25-32 | Яблуновський Олег | 05.04.1989 | Київ | 3.0 |
Место 33-35
|
33-35 | Амшеников Сергей | | | 2.0 |
33-35 | Демидов Андрей | | | 2.0 |
33-35 | Тарасенко Павел | 29.01.1989 | Макаров | 2.0 |