- Дисциплина
- Динамичная пирамида
- Категория
- Клубный
- Тип
- Индивидуальный
- Место проведения
- Брейкс-2, проспект Героев Сталинграда 39в, Київ, Україна
- Начало турнира
- Воскресенье 30 октября 2022 в 11:00
Турнирная сетка
#1 |
Васянович Дмитрий | 1 |
Киреев Сергей | 3 |
|
#4 |
Рощин Андрей | 0 |
Науменко Богдан | 3 |
|
#5 |
Муясаров Вадим | 2 |
Филипченко В'ячеслав | 3 |
|
#8 |
Яблуновський Олег | 1 |
Очеретяный Ярослав | 3 |
|
#17 |
Васянович Дмитрий | 2 |
Харченко Владислав | 1 |
Место 17
|
#18 |
| |
Курочкин Александр | |
Место 17
|
#19 |
| |
Ерёменко Дмитрий | |
Место 17
|
#20 |
Рощин Андрей | 2 |
Счастливый Геннадий | 1 |
Место 17
|
#21 |
Муясаров Вадим | 2 |
Левит Руслан | 0 |
Место 17
|
#22 |
| |
Жданов Віталій | |
Место 17
|
#23 |
| |
Гацура Антон | |
Место 17
|
#24 |
Яблуновський Олег | 2 |
Цыганок Николай | 1 |
Место 17
|
#29 |
Васянович Дмитрий | 0 |
Курочкин Александр | 2 |
Место 13
|
#30 |
Ерёменко Дмитрий | 0 |
Рощин Андрей | 2 |
Место 13
|
#31 |
Муясаров Вадим | 1 |
Жданов Віталій | 2 |
Место 13
|
#32 |
Гацура Антон | 1 |
Яблуновський Олег | 2 |
Место 13
|
#41 |
Очеретяный Ярослав | 2 |
Яблуновський Олег | 3 |
Полуфинал
|
#42 |
Карпов Олександр | 2 |
Ищенко Александр | 3 |
Полуфинал
|
#43 |
Яблуновський Олег | 2 |
Ищенко Александр | 3 |
Финал
|
Ведомость турнира
43 | Яблуновський Олег | 2 | 3 | Ищенко Александр |
42 | Карпов Олександр | 2 | 3 | Ищенко Александр |
41 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 2 | 3 | Яблуновський Олег |
40 | Ищенко Александр | 3 | 2 | Кропов Юрій |
39 | Карпов Олександр | 3 | 1 | Курочкин Александр |
38 | Науменко Богдан | 1 | 3 | Яблуновський Олег |
37 | Киреев Сергей | 0 | 3 | Очеретяный Ярослав |
36 | Яблуновський Олег | 2 | 1 | Филипченко В'ячеслав |
35 | Жданов Віталій | 1 | 2 | Очеретяный Ярослав |
34 | Рощин Андрей | 1 | 2 | Кропов Юрій |
33 | Курочкин Александр | 2 | 1 | Машковский Вадим |
32 | Гацура Антон | 1 | 2 | Яблуновський Олег |
31 | Муясаров Вадим | 1 | 2 | Жданов Віталій |
30 | Ерёменко Дмитрий | 0 | 2 | Рощин Андрей |
29 | Васянович Дмитрий | 0 | 2 | Курочкин Александр |
28 | Ищенко Александр | 3 | 2 | Очеретяный Ярослав |
27 | Филипченко В'ячеслав | 2 | 3 | Карпов Олександр |
26 | Машковский Вадим | 1 | 3 | Науменко Богдан |
25 | Киреев Сергей | 3 | 2 | Кропов Юрій |
24 | Яблуновський Олег | 2 | 1 | Цыганок Николай |
21 | Муясаров Вадим | 2 | 0 | Левит Руслан |
20 | Рощин Андрей | 2 | 1 | Счастливый Геннадий |
17 | Васянович Дмитрий | 2 | 1 | Харченко Владислав |
16 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 3 | 0 | Харченко Владислав |
15 | Ищенко Александр | 3 | 2 | Курочкин Александр |
14 | Ерёменко Дмитрий | 1 | 3 | Карпов Олександр |
13 | Счастливый Геннадий | 1 | 3 | Филипченко В'ячеслав |
12 | Науменко Богдан | 3 | 2 | Левит Руслан |
11 | Жданов Віталій | 1 | 3 | Машковский Вадим |
10 | Кропов Юрій | 3 | 1 | Гацура Антон |
9 | Цыганок Николай | 0 | 3 | Киреев Сергей |
8 | Яблуновський Олег | 1 | 3 | Очеретяный Ярослав |
5 | Муясаров Вадим | 2 | 3 | Филипченко В'ячеслав |
4 | Рощин Андрей | 0 | 3 | Науменко Богдан |
1 | Васянович Дмитрий | 1 | 3 | Киреев Сергей |
Итоговый протокол
Место 1
|
1 | Ищенко Александр | | | 9.0 |
Место 2
|
2 | Яблуновський Олег | 05.04.1989 | Київ | 8.0 |
Место 3-4
|
3-4 | Карпов Олександр | 24.01.1987 | Київ | 7.0 |
3-4 | Очеретяный Ярослав | 22.04.1982 | Київ | 7.0 |
Место 5-8
|
5-8 | Киреев Сергей | 1978 | Білогородка | 6.0 |
5-8 | Кропов Юрій | 1978 | Мариуполь | 6.0 |
5-8 | Курочкин Александр | 1969 | Дніпро | 6.0 |
5-8 | Науменко Богдан | 21.12.1989 | Київ | 6.0 |
Место 9-12
|
9-12 | Жданов Віталій | 20.05.1985 | Київ | 5.0 |
9-12 | Машковский Вадим | | | 5.0 |
9-12 | Рощин Андрей | | | 5.0 |
9-12 | Филипченко В'ячеслав | 1978 | Белая церковь | 5.0 |
Место 13-16
|
13-16 | Васянович Дмитрий | | Київ | 4.0 |
13-16 | Гацура Антон | | | 4.0 |
13-16 | Ерёменко Дмитрий | 1963 | Мариуполь | 4.0 |
13-16 | Муясаров Вадим | 04.11.1981 | Київ | 4.0 |
Место 17-20
|
17-20 | Левит Руслан | 16.08.1985 | Київ | 3.0 |
17-20 | Счастливый Геннадий | 08.09.1973 | Київ | 3.0 |
17-20 | Харченко Владислав | | Київ | 3.0 |
17-20 | Цыганок Николай | | Київ | 3.0 |